• Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    wo 21-okt.Achilles '12 JO13-1 - BWO JO13-1
    do 22-okt.Achilles '12 2 (zon) - De Zweef 2
    vr 23-okt.Achilles '12 45+1 - Oranje Nassau 45+3
    vr 23-okt.Achilles '12 45+1 - BWO 45+1
    vr 23-okt.Oranje Nassau 45+1 - Achilles '12 45+1
    za 24-okt.ATC '65 JO13-6 - Achilles '12 JO13-4G
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 JO13-2 - DTC '07 JO13-1
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 MO15-1 - BWO MO15-2
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 JO13-1 - Oranje Nassau JO13-1G
    za 24-okt.Barbaros JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-3
    za 24-okt.s.v. Rijssen JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-2
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 JO15-3 - Holten JO15-2
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 JO15-1 - Losser JO15-1
    za 24-okt.Enter Vooruit VR2 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 24-okt.NEO JO15-4 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 24-okt.Sparta E. 7 - Achilles '12 7
    za 24-okt.AZC VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 24-okt.FC Winterswijk G1 - Achilles '12 G1
    za 24-okt.Tubantia JO17-4 - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 JO19-1 - ATC '65 JO19-2
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 MO17-1 - NEO MO17-2
    za 24-okt.Quick '20 JO19-3 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 24-okt.BWO JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 6 - Drienerlo 5
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 5 - HSC '21 4
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 2 (zat) - Hulzense Boys 3
    za 24-okt.Achilles '12 - ATC '65
    za 24-okt.Quick '20 6 - Achilles '12 4 (zat)
    za 24-okt.Wilhelminaschool 5 - Achilles '12 8
    za 24-okt.Quick '20 2 - Achilles '12 3 (zat)
    zo 25-okt.Achilles '12 3 (zon) - NEO 4
    zo 25-okt.Enter 2 - Achilles '12 2 (zon)
    zo 25-okt.Enter 5 - Achilles '12 4 (zon)
    zo 25-okt.BWO - Achilles '12 1 (zon)
    wo 28-okt.Achilles '12 JO17-2 - Borne JO17-1G
    do 29-okt.Achilles '12 JO17-1 - Avanti W. JO17-1
    vr 30-okt.ATC '65 35+3 - Achilles '12 35+2
    vr 30-okt.Oranje Nassau 45+1 - Achilles '12 45+1
    vr 30-okt.Achilles '12 35+2 - Quick '20 35+5
    vr 30-okt.Achilles '12 45+1 - Oranje Nassau 45+3
    vr 30-okt.BWO 45+1 - Achilles '12 45+1
    vr 30-okt.SDC '12 35+4 - Achilles '12 35+2
    vr 30-okt.Achilles '12 35+2 - Tubantia 35+4
    za 31-okt.Stevo JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 JO13-3 - SV De Lutte JO13-2
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 JO13-4G - Excelsior '31 JO13-7
    za 31-okt.Oranje Nassau MO15-2 - Achilles '12 MO15-1
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 JO15-1 - ATC '65 JO15-2
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 G1 - De Esch G2
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 JO17-2 - Bentelo JO17-1
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 JO17-4 - UD W. JO17-2G
    za 31-okt.ASV '57 JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-2
    za 31-okt.Achilles E 5 - Achilles '12 7
    za 31-okt.Excelsior '31 VR1 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 31-okt.De Tubanters 1897 JO15-4 - Achilles '12 JO15-4
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 JO19-1 - SV De Lutte JO19-1
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 JO15-2 - PH JO15-2
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 MO17-1 - Saasveldia MO17-1
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 4 (zat) - avc Heracles 5
    za 31-okt.ATC '65 JO19-5 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 31-okt.Vogido JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 31-okt.Daarlerveen - Achilles '12
    za 31-okt.Enter JO15-1 - Achilles '12 JO15-3
    za 31-okt.Wilhelminaschool 6 - Achilles '12 5
    za 31-okt.FC Zutphen VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 6 - GVV Eilermark 2
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 8 - Quick '20 15
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 2 (zat) - DES 2
    za 31-okt.Achilles '12 3 (zat) - HSC '21 2
    zo 01-nov.Losser 5 - Achilles '12 3 (zon)
    zo 01-nov.Achilles '12 4 (zon) - Delden 3
    zo 01-nov.Achilles '12 2 (zon) - Saasveldia 2
    zo 01-nov.Achilles '12 1 (zon) - Vogido
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 JO13-2 - VMC JO13-1G
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 MO15-1 - NEO MO15-1
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 JO13-1 - De Esch JO13-1
    za 07-nov.Rigtersbleek G2 - Achilles '12 G1
    za 07-nov.VMC JO15-1 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 07-nov.BWO JO13-3 - Achilles '12 JO13-3
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 JO15-4 - SDC '12 JO15-6
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 JO15-3 - BWO JO15-3
    za 07-nov.Tubantia JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-2
    za 07-nov.SVO Twickel MO17-1 - Achilles '12 MO17-1
    za 07-nov.BWO JO17-4 - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 JO19-3 - Tubantia JO19-3
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 VR1 - AD '69 VR1
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 JO17-1 - Victoria '28 JO17-1
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 JO19-2 - SVZW JO19-2
    za 07-nov.La Première JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-4G
    za 07-nov.ATC '65 7 - Achilles '12 6
    za 07-nov.Victoria '28 JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    za 07-nov.SVZW 3 - Achilles '12 2 (zat)
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 VR2 - SJO/SSA HMC '17 VR1
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 5 - Sparta E. 6
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 7 - Avanti W. 4
    za 07-nov.Achilles '12 - avc Heracles
    zo 08-nov.HSC '21 4 - Achilles '12 4 (zon)
    zo 08-nov.Achilles '12 3 (zon) - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 4
    zo 08-nov.DSVD 2 - Achilles '12 2 (zon)
    zo 08-nov.FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo - Achilles '12 1 (zon)