• Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    vr 15-nov.ATC '65 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+13 - 0
    vr 15-nov.Achilles '12 35+1 - Tubantia 35+12 - 0
    vr 15-nov.Achilles '12 35+1 - BWO 35+12 - 0
    vr 15-nov.Juliana '32 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+12 - 2
    za 16-nov.Bon Boys JO12-4 - Achilles '12 JO12-4G3 - 4
    za 16-nov.SVZW JO12-1G - Achilles '12 JO12-2G2 - 5
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 G1 - Rigtersbleek G34 - 1
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO12-3G - ATC '65 JO12-23 - 2
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO12-1 - Quick '20 JO12-15 - 2
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO11-2 - Sparta E. JO11-35 - 7
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO11-1 - Markelo JO11-15 - 0
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO11-4 - W.V.V.'34 JO11-31 - 25
    za 16-nov.De Esch JO11-3 - Achilles '12 JO11-32 - 4
    za 16-nov.LSV JO13-3 - Achilles '12 JO13-34 - 3
    za 16-nov.ST: Juliana'32/Wilhelminaschool VR2 - Achilles '12 VR14 - 1
    za 16-nov.Oranje Nassau JO19-6 - Achilles '12 JO19-35 - 1
    za 16-nov.GFC JO12-2G - Achilles '12 JO12-5G0 - 8
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO13-2 - Victoria '28 JO13-3G17 - 0
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO15-1 - Avanti W. JO15-11 - 1
    za 16-nov.Tubantia JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-10 - 2
    za 16-nov.Quick '20 MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-22 - 1
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO17-4 - SDC '12 JO17-45 - 1
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO17-5 - ATC '65 JO17-61 - 9
    za 16-nov.Wilhelminaschool JO17-3 - Achilles '12 JO17-33 - 5
    za 16-nov.Borne JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-42 - 3
    za 16-nov.Excelsior '31 VR1 - Achilles '12 VR21 - 1
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO19-1 - Tubantia JO19-11 - 1
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 JO15-2 - Enter JO15-18 - 2
    za 16-nov.SDC '12 6 - Achilles '12 4 (zat)2 - 2
    za 16-nov.Wilhelminaschool JO19-3 - Achilles '12 JO19-43 - 5
    za 16-nov.Rigtersbleek JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-17 - 2
    za 16-nov.Sportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 - Achilles '12 JO19-20 - 5
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 2 (zat) - DES 22 - 3
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 5 - ATC '65 96 - 4
    za 16-nov.Achilles '12 3 (zat) - BZSV de Blauwwitters 23 - 0
    za 16-nov.Ulftse Boys 1 - Achilles '12 10 - 4
    zo 17-nov.Achilles '12 2 (zon) - TVC '28 36 - 1
    zo 17-nov.Achilles '12 3 (zon) - Bon Boys 43 - 2
    zo 17-nov.Saasveldia 6 - Achilles '12 5 (zon)3 - 0
    zo 17-nov.Achilles '12 4 (zon) - Zenderen Vooruit 32 - 2
    zo 17-nov.Juventa '12 VR1 - Achilles '12 VR15 - 0