• Wedstrijdprogramma Uit

    Datum-WedstrijdDetails
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierTubantia JO8-1 - Achilles '12 JO8-2
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierOranje Nassau JO9-1G - Achilles'12 JO9-1G
    za 03-okt. 08:30regulierNEO JO9-3 - Achilles '12 JO9-2
    za 03-okt. 09:00regulierBon Boys JO10-2 - Achilles '12 JO10-2
    za 03-okt. 09:30regulierSaasveldia JO8-2G - Achilles '12 JO8-3
    za 03-okt. 10:15regulierATC '65 MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-1
    za 03-okt. 10:30regulierGFC JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-1
    za 03-okt. 10:30regulierRigtersbleek G3 - Achilles '12 G1
    za 03-okt. 11:00regulierBWO JO13-5 - Achilles '12 JO13-4G
    za 03-okt. 11:00regulierVictoria '28 JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1
    za 03-okt. 11:30regulieravc Heracles JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 03-okt. 12:00regulierATC '65 JO17-5 - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 03-okt. 14:00regulierST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 03-okt. 14:00regulierATC '65 JO19-4 - Achilles '12 JO19-2
    za 03-okt. 14:30regulierW.V.V.'34 JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-2
    za 03-okt. 14:30regulierSDC '12 JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 03-okt. 14:30regulierSV DRC 2012 - Achilles '12
    za 03-okt. 14:45regulierVogido VR2 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 03-okt. 15:30regulierRigtersbleek 4 - Achilles '12 7
    za 03-okt. 16:15regulierLosser JO19-3 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 03-okt. 16:30regulierFC Berghuizen 4 - Achilles '12 8
    vr 09-okt. 19:30regulierATC '65 35+3 - Achilles '12 35+2
    vr 09-okt. 19:30regulierJuliana '32 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+1
    vr 09-okt. 20:30regulierOranje Nassau 45+1 - Achilles '12 45+1
    vr 09-okt. 21:00regulierSDC '12 35+4 - Achilles '12 35+2
    vr 09-okt. 21:00regulierBWO 35+2 - Achilles '12 35+1
    za 10-okt. 09:40OefenWilhelminashool JO9-1 - Achilles'12 JO9-1G
    za 10-okt. 10:00regulierTubantia JO13-3 - Achilles '12 JO13-3G
    za 10-okt. 11:00regulierBWO JO13-2 - Achilles '12 JO13-2G
    za 10-okt. 11:15regulierQuick '20 JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-1
    za 10-okt. 11:30regulierBSC Unisson JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-4
    za 10-okt. 12:30regulierNEO JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-3
    za 10-okt. 13:00regulierST: Zenderen Vooruit/BZSV De Blauwwitters MO17-1 - Achilles '12 MO17-1
    za 10-okt. 14:30regulierSDC '12 5 - Achilles '12 4
    za 10-okt. 14:45regulierDe Zweef 2 - Achilles '12 2
    za 10-okt. 15:00regulierVictoria '28 2 - Achilles '12 6
    za 10-okt. 15:00regulierSportlust Glanerbrug 4 - Achilles '12 5
    za 10-okt. 15:00regulierRigtersbleek 2 - Achilles '12 3
    za 10-okt. 15:15regulierTubantia JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    zo 11-okt. 11:30regulierKOSC 2 - Achilles '12 2
    zo 11-okt. 14:00regulierBarbaros - Achilles '12
    za 17-okt. 11:00regulierDETO JO13-1G - Achilles '12 JO13-1
    za 17-okt. 12:45regulierBlauw Wit '66 VR2 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 17-okt. 14:00regulierHaaksbergen 2 - Achilles '12 7
    za 17-okt. 14:30bekerST: Terborg/Silvolde MO17-1 - Achilles '12 MO17-1
    za 17-okt. 14:30regulierMVV '69 - Achilles '12
    za 24-okt. 08:30regulierATC '65 JO13-6 - Achilles '12 JO13-4G
    za 24-okt. 11:00regulierBarbaros JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-3G
    za 24-okt. 11:00reguliers.v. Rijssen JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-2
    za 24-okt. 12:30regulierEnter Vooruit VR2 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 24-okt. 12:30regulierNEO JO15-4 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 24-okt. 12:30regulierSparta E. 7 - Achilles '12 7
    za 24-okt. 13:15regulierAZC VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 24-okt. 13:30regulierFC Winterswijk G1 - Achilles '12 G1
    za 24-okt. 13:45regulierTubantia JO17-4 - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 24-okt. 14:30regulierQuick '20 JO19-3 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 24-okt. 15:00regulierBWO JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 24-okt. 16:30regulierQuick '20 6 - Achilles '12 4
    za 24-okt. 16:30regulierWilhelminaschool 5 - Achilles '12 8
    za 24-okt. 16:45regulierQuick '20 2 - Achilles '12 3
    zo 25-okt. 11:00regulierEnter 2 - Achilles '12 2
    zo 25-okt. 11:00regulierEnter 5 - Achilles '12 4
    zo 25-okt. 14:00regulierBWO - Achilles '12

    Programma Thuis