• Wedstrijdprogramma Uit

    Datum-WedstrijdDetails
    wo 13-nov. 18:30regulierSDC '12 JO11-6 - Achilles'12 JO11-4G
    vr 15-nov. 19:30regulierATC '65 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+1
    vr 15-nov. 20:30regulierJuliana '32 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+1
    za 16-nov. 08:30regulierSparta E. JO9-4 - Achilles '12 JO9-4
    za 16-nov. 08:30regulierWilhelminaschool JO8-1 - Achilles '12 JO8-2
    za 16-nov. 08:30regulierOranje Nassau JO9-5 - Achilles '12 JO9-3
    za 16-nov. 08:45regulierBon Boys JO12-4 - Achilles '12 JO12-4G
    za 16-nov. 09:30regulierSVZW JO12-1G - Achilles '12 JO12-2G
    za 16-nov. 10:00regulierLSV JO10-2 - Achilles '12 JO10-2
    za 16-nov. 10:00OefenwedstrijdDSVD JO8-1 - Achilles '12 JO8-1
    za 16-nov. 10:15regulierDe Esch JO11-3 - Achilles '12 JO11-3
    za 16-nov. 10:30regulierLSV JO13-3 - Achilles '12 JO13-3
    za 16-nov. 10:30regulierST: Juliana'32/Wilhelminaschool VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 16-nov. 10:45regulierOranje Nassau JO19-6 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 16-nov. 10:45regulierGFC JO12-2G - Achilles '12 JO12-5G
    za 16-nov. 11:00regulierTubantia JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1G
    za 16-nov. 11:15regulierQuick '20 MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-2
    za 16-nov. 12:30regulierWilhelminaschool JO17-3 - Achilles '12 JO17-3
    za 16-nov. 12:45regulierBorne JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-4
    za 16-nov. 12:45regulierExcelsior '31 VR1 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 16-nov. 14:30regulierSDC '12 6 - Achilles '12 4
    za 16-nov. 14:30regulierWilhelminaschool JO19-3 - Achilles '12 JO19-4
    za 16-nov. 15:00regulierRigtersbleek JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 16-nov. 15:00regulierSportlust Glanerbrug JO19-2 - Achilles '12 JO19-2
    za 16-nov. 17:00bekerUlftse Boys 1 - Achilles '12 1
    zo 17-nov. 11:00regulierSaasveldia 6 - Achilles '12 5
    zo 17-nov. 11:30regulierJuventa '12 VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 23-nov. 08:30regulierDe Tubanters 1897 JO9-5 - Achilles '12 JO9-4
    za 23-nov. 08:30regulierTubantia JO10-1 - Achilles '12 JO10-1
    za 23-nov. 08:30regulierBWO JO9-3 - Achilles '12 JO9-3
    za 23-nov. 08:30regulierNEO JO9-2 - Achilles '12 JO9-1
    za 23-nov. 08:30regulierNEO JO10-2 - Achilles '12 JO10-3
    za 23-nov. 08:30regulierRigtersbleek JO8-1 - Achilles '12 JO8-1
    za 23-nov. 08:45regulierBon Boys JO12-4 - Achilles '12 JO12-3G
    za 23-nov. 09:30regulierJuventa '12 JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-1
    za 23-nov. 09:30regulierNEO JO11-4 - Achilles '12 JO11-2
    za 23-nov. 09:30regulierNEO JO11-6 - Achilles '12 JO11-3
    za 23-nov. 10:00regulierDEC'10 JO8-3 - Achilles '12 JO8-3
    za 23-nov. 10:00regulierRigtersbleek JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-1
    za 23-nov. 10:15regulierATC '65 JO12-2 - Achilles '12 JO12-4G
    za 23-nov. 10:30regulierReutum G1G - Achilles '12 G1
    za 23-nov. 11:15regulierQuick '20 JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-1G
    za 23-nov. 11:15regulierDe Tubanters 1897 JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1G
    za 23-nov. 11:30regulierRietmolen JO13-1G - Achilles '12 JO13-2
    za 23-nov. 12:30regulierSDC '12 JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-3
    za 23-nov. 12:45regulierQuick '20 JO17-9 - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 23-nov. 12:45regulierDe Tubanters 1897 JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 23-nov. 12:45regulierTubantia JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-2
    za 23-nov. 14:30regulierLosser JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    za 23-nov. 14:30regulierLSV VR1 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 23-nov. 15:00regulierSV De Lutte JO19-2 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 23-nov. 15:30regulierNEO 3 - Achilles '12 3
    za 23-nov. 16:30regulierFC Berghuizen 3 - Achilles '12 4
    za 23-nov. 16:45regulierQuick '20 VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    zo 24-nov. 10:00regulierStevo 3 - Achilles '12 2
    zo 24-nov. 10:00regulierBentelo 4 - Achilles '12 3
    zo 24-nov. 11:45reguliers.v. Rijssen VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    vr 29-nov. 19:30regulierBarbaros 35+1 - Achilles '12 35+2
    vr 29-nov. 20:30regulierTubantia 35+2 - Achilles '12 35+2
    za 30-nov. 09:00regulierTVO JO10-1 - Achilles '12 JO10-1
    za 30-nov. 09:40regulierWilhelminaschool JO11-3 - Achilles'12 JO11-4G
    za 30-nov. 09:45regulierDe Tubanters 1897 JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-1
    za 30-nov. 10:00regulierBon Boys JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-1
    za 30-nov. 10:00regulierATC '65 JO10-4 - Achilles '12 JO10-3
    za 30-nov. 10:00regulierDTC '07 JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-2
    za 30-nov. 10:00regulierDrienerlo VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 30-nov. 10:00regulierZenderen Vooruit JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-5G
    za 30-nov. 10:00regulierSportclub Overdinkel MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-2
    za 30-nov. 10:00regulierTVC '28 JO9-1 - Achilles '12 JO9-2
    za 30-nov. 10:15regulierAvanti W. JO9-1 - Achilles '12 JO9-1
    za 30-nov. 11:00regulierExcelsior '31 JO17-4 - Achilles '12 JO17-3
    za 30-nov. 11:40regulierRSC JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-3
    za 30-nov. 12:15regulierATC '65 JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 30-nov. 13:45regulierTubantia JO17-4 - Achilles '12 JO17-5
    za 30-nov. 13:45regulierNEO JO15-6 - Achilles '12 JO15-4
    za 30-nov. 14:15regulierST: FC Berghuizen/De Lutte VR 1 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 30-nov. 14:30regulierQuick '20 JO19-5 - Achilles '12 JO19-4
    za 30-nov. 14:30regulierGVV Eilermark 1 - Achilles '12 1
    za 30-nov. 15:00regulierBon Boys JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    za 30-nov. 16:30regulierOldenzaal 2 - Achilles '12 4
    zo 01-dec. 11:00regulierUD W. 6 - Achilles '12 5
    zo 01-dec. 14:00regulierSchalkhaar 1 - Achilles '12 1
    za 07-dec. 08:30regulierATC '65 JO9-5 - Achilles '12 JO9-3
    za 07-dec. 08:30regulierPH, JO12-1G - Achilles '12 JO12-2G
    za 07-dec. 08:30regulierQuick '20 JO10-9G - Achilles '12 JO10-2
    za 07-dec. 09:00regulierBSC Unisson JO8-1 - Achilles '12 JO8-1
    za 07-dec. 09:00regulierDelden JO8-3 - Achilles '12 JO8-3
    za 07-dec. 09:00regulierFleringen JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-3
    za 07-dec. 09:30regulierBSC Unisson JO9-3 - Achilles '12 JO9-4
    za 07-dec. 09:45regulierLosser JO8-3 - Achilles '12 JO8-2
    za 07-dec. 09:45regulierHSC '21 JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-3G
    za 07-dec. 10:00regulierv.v. Twenthe JO13-2 - Achilles '12 JO13-2
    za 07-dec. 10:00regulierGVV Eilermark JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-4G
    za 07-dec. 10:45regulierTubantia JO13-2 - Achilles '12 JO13-3
    za 07-dec. 10:45regulierVogido JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1G
    za 07-dec. 12:15regulierNEO MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-1
    za 07-dec. 12:15regulierGVV Eilermark 3 - Achilles '12 5
    za 07-dec. 12:45regulierSC Enschede JO15-1G - Achilles '12 JO15-1G
    za 07-dec. 13:00regulierDSVD JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-4
    za 07-dec. 13:30regulierHengelo JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-2

    Programma Thuis