• Wedstrijdprogramma Uit

    Datum-WedstrijdDetails
    za 25-jan. 09:00OefenStevo Jo9-2 - Achilles '12 JO9-3
    za 25-jan. 10:00OefenStevo JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-2
    za 25-jan. 10:00OefenStevo JO10-1 - Achilles'12 JO10-1
    za 25-jan. 11:00bekerEMOS VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 25-jan. 11:00Oefenvv Hellendoorn MO15-2 - Achille'12 MO15-2
    zo 26-jan. 14:00regulierBarbaros 1 - Achilles '12 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierNEO JO8-3 - Achilles '12 JO8-1
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierQuick '20 JO9-3 - Achilles '12 JO9-2
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierLosser JO8-5 - Achilles '12 JO8-5
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierDe Tukkers JO10-1 - Achilles '12 JO10-1
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierDelden JO8-2G - Achilles '12 JO8-2
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierHoeve Vooruit JO9-1G - Achilles '12 JO9-3
    za 01-feb. 09:45regulierBWO JO11-3 - Achilles'12 JO11-3G
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierRigtersbleek G2 - Achilles '12 G1
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierLonga '30 JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-1
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierRood Zwart JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1G
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierAvanti W. JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-1
    za 01-feb. 11:00regulierSDC '12 JO13-4 - Achilles '12 JO13-3
    za 01-feb. 11:00regulierVogido JO12-4 - Achilles '12 JO12-5G
    za 01-feb. 11:15regulierExcelsior '31 JO15-5 - Achilles '12 JO15-3
    za 01-feb. 11:30regulierATC '65 JO15-2 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 01-feb. 11:30regulierST: Zenderen Vooruit/BZSV De Blauwwitters MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-2
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierFC Zutphen VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierATC '65 JO17-4 - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierATC '65 JO17-5 - Achilles '12 JO17-3
    za 01-feb. 14:45regulierAZSV VR3 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 01-feb. 15:00regulierAchilles E 1 - Achilles '12 1
    za 01-feb. 15:00regulierVogido JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    za 01-feb. 16:15regulierLosser JO19-3 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 01-feb. 16:30regulierSDC '12 8 - Achilles '12 4
    zo 02-feb. 09:30regulierHoeve Vooruit 2 - Achilles '12 3
    zo 02-feb. 10:45regulierMVV '29 2 - Achilles '12 2
    zo 02-feb. 11:00regulierTVC '28 VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1
    vr 07-feb. 20:15regulierRigtersbleek 1 - Achilles '12 1
    za 08-feb. 08:30regulierExcelsior '31 JO10-8 - Achilles '12 JO10-3
    za 08-feb. 08:30regulierRigtersbleek JO8-3 - Achilles '12 JO8-4
    za 08-feb. 08:30regulierSparta E. JO9-1 - Achilles '12 JO9-1
    za 08-feb. 09:00regulierBentelo JO9-2G - Achilles '12 JO9-4
    za 08-feb. 09:30regulierGVV Eilermark JO8-2 - Achilles '12 JO8-3
    za 08-feb. 09:45regulierHellendoorn v.v. JO11-3G - Achilles'12 JO11-4G
    za 08-feb. 09:45regulierLosser JO12-4 - Achilles '12 JO12-3G
    za 08-feb. 10:00regulierBorne JO11-2G - Achilles '12 JO11-2
    za 08-feb. 10:00regulierSparta E. JO12-3 - Achilles '12 JO12-4G
    za 08-feb. 10:00regulierBarbaros JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-2G
    za 08-feb. 10:15regulierSparta E. JO15-5 - Achilles '12 JO15-4
    za 08-feb. 10:45regulierDSVD JO10-2G - Achilles '12 JO10-2
    za 08-feb. 11:00regulierSDC '12 MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-1
    za 08-feb. 11:30regulierFC Aramea JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-2
    za 08-feb. 12:30regulierLosser JO19-2 - Achilles '12 JO19-2
    za 08-feb. 12:30regulierLosser JO15-1 - Achilles '12 JO15-1G
    za 08-feb. 14:30regulierEMOS JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-2
    za 08-feb. 14:45regulierPH 3 - Achilles '12 2
    za 08-feb. 15:00regulierBon Boys JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 08-feb. 15:15regulierDe Esch 4 - Achilles '12 3
    za 08-feb. 16:00regulierBentelo JO19-2 - Achilles '12 JO19-4
    za 08-feb. 16:30regulierLosser 3 - Achilles '12 5
    zo 09-feb. 11:00regulierRood Zwart 5 - Achilles '12 4
    zo 09-feb. 14:00regulierATC '65 1 - Achilles '12 1
    wo 12-feb. 20:00OefenSparta E JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    za 15-feb. 08:30regulierSparta E. JO9-2 - Achilles '12 JO9-2
    za 15-feb. 08:45regulierDelden JO8-3 - Achilles '12 JO8-2
    za 15-feb. 08:45regulierMarkelo JO10-1 - Achilles '12 JO10-1
    za 15-feb. 09:00regulierDTC '07 JO8-2 - Achilles '12 JO8-5
    za 15-feb. 09:15regulierVogido JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-1
    za 15-feb. 09:30regulierSportclub Rijssen JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-3
    za 15-feb. 10:00regulierBon Boys JO12-1 - Achilles '12 JO12-1
    za 15-feb. 10:00regulierBon Boys JO9-3 - Achilles '12 JO9-3
    za 15-feb. 10:00regulierMVV'29 JO11-2G - Achilles'12 JO11-4G
    za 15-feb. 10:00regulierFC Zutphen JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1G
    za 15-feb. 10:30regulierRigtersbleek G3 - Achilles '12 G1
    za 15-feb. 10:30regulierVMC JO17-2G - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 15-feb. 10:45regulierSportclub Rijssen JO17-1G - Achilles '12 JO17-3
    za 15-feb. 11:00regulierEnter Vooruit MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-2
    za 15-feb. 11:15regulierRSC JO15-1 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 15-feb. 14:30regulierVogido VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 15-feb. 14:30regulierRood Zwart JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-3
    za 15-feb. 14:30regulierKOSC JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    za 15-feb. 15:30regulierNEO JO19-3 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 15-feb. 17:15regulierHSC '21 7 - Achilles '12 4
    zo 16-feb. 09:00regulierRood Zwart 4 - Achilles '12 3
    zo 16-feb. 10:45regulierUDI 2 - Achilles '12 2
    zo 16-feb. 12:00regulierReutum VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1

    Programma Thuis