• Wedstrijdprogramma Thuis

    Datum/tijdWedstrijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    vr 02-dec. 19:00regulierAchilles '12 35+4 - NEO 35+2Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 02-dec. 20:00regulierAchilles '12 35+3 - Rood Zwart 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 02-dec. 20:00regulierAchilles '12 35+1 - Barbaros 35+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 02-dec. 20:30regulierAchilles '12 35+2 - ATC '65 35+2Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 02-dec. 20:30regulierAchilles '12 35+1 - Tubantia 35+5Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 02-dec. 20:30regulierAchilles '12 35+4 - Borne 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 02-dec. 21:30regulierAchilles '12 35+2 - Tubantia 35+3Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 02-dec. 21:30regulierAchilles '12 35+3 - Delden 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 03-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO11-4 - Sparta E. JO11-6Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 03-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-2 - Victoria '28 JO10-1Te spelenveld 1 A2
    za 03-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-1 - Quick '20 JO9-3Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 03-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-1 - S.V. Losser JO8-1Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 03-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-2 - Tubantia JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 B2
    za 03-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO13-1 - ATC '65 JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO13-3 - PH JO13-3JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 03-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO11-1JM - Quick '20 JO11-2Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 03-dec. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO19-1 - KOSC JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-2 - ATC'65 JO15-2JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 03-dec. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 O23-2 - BWO O23-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 03-dec. 14:30regulierAchilles '12 1 - Dos Kampen 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 03-dec. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 5 - Juliana '32 5Te spelenveld 2
    za 03-dec. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 6 - Drienerlo 6Te spelenveld 3
    za 03-dec. 16:45regulierAchilles '12 2 - DZC '68 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-3 - De Esch JO8-2Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-3 - SVVN JO9-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A2
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-2 - Sparta E. JO8-4Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-4 - NEO JO8-4Te spelenveld 3 A1
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-1 - Oranje Nassau JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-4 - NEO JO9-5Te spelenveld 1 B2
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO11-2 - BWO JO11-3Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO12-1 - DTC '07 JO12-1Te spelenveld 3 B
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-5JM - BWO JO9-4Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 10-dec. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO11-3JM - Bon Boys JO11-4JMTe spelenveld 4 A
    za 10-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO13-2JM - Avanti W. JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 MO17-1 - NEO MO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 MO15-1 (9-tal) - NEO MO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO15-1 - S.V. Losser JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-2 - Borne JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-1 - Oranje Nassau JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-3 - NEO JO15-5Te spelenveld 4
    za 10-dec. 12:05regulierAchilles '12 JO15-4JM - Borne JO15-3JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 13:30bekerAchilles '12 G1 - AZC G2Te spelenveld 4 A
    za 10-dec. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 VR1 - ATC '65 VR1Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-dec. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 4 - Tubantia 5Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-dec. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 JO19-2 - Rood Zwart JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-dec. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 3 - SDC '12 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 11-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 2 - Drienerlo 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 17-dec. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 MO17-1 - Rigtersbleek MO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 17-dec. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-2JMTe spelenveld 2

    Programma Uit