• Wedstrijdprogramma Thuis

    Datum/tijdWedstrijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    vr 29-okt. 20:30regulierAchilles '12 35+2 - ATC '65 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    vr 29-okt. 21:30regulierAchilles '12 35+2 - Wilhelminaschool 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-2 - Borne JO9-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-3 - BWO MO9-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-5 - Delden JO8-2JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-3 - NEO JO10-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-3 - Diepenheim JO8-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-2 - UDI JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-2 - Bentelo JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO13-1 - PH JO13-1Te spelenveld 2--
    za 30-okt. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO13-2JM - DSVD JO13-1Te spelenveld 1--
    za 30-okt. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 MO13-1 - De Zweef MO13-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO12-3 - Oranje Nassau JO12-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO11-3JM - avc Heracles JO11-4Te spelenveld 4
    za 30-okt. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO12-2 - FC Berghuizen JO12-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 30-okt. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-1 - Avanti W. JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-2 - Rigtersbleek JO17-4Te spelenveld 2--
    za 30-okt. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-2JM - ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO15-1Te spelenveld 4--
    za 30-okt. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 G1 - Sp. Neede G1Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt. 13:15regulierAchilles '12 MO17-1 - FC Berghuizen MO17-2Te spelenveld 3--
    za 30-okt. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 2 - BWO 2Te spelenveld 1--
    za 30-okt. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 JO19-2 - Tubantia JO19-4Te spelenveld 2--
    za 30-okt. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 4 - Quick '20 14Te spelenveld 2--
    za 30-okt. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 6 - Losser 4Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt. 16:30regulierAchilles '12 1 - GFC 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 31-okt. 10:00regulierAchilles '12 3 - Hengelo 2Te spelenveld 1--
    di 02-nov. 19:00bekerAchilles '12 O21-1 - NEO O21-1Te spelen
    za 06-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-1 - Rigtersbleek JO10-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-1 - Marienberg JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-1JM - Excelsior '31 JO9-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO11-2 - avc Heracles JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-4 - Achilles '12 JO8-5Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO12-1 - Rigtersbleek JO12-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO11-1 - BWO JO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-1 - EMOS JO15-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-3JM - Borne JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-4JM - Delden JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 06-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 O23-1 - WSV O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 JO19-3 - Oranje Nassau JO19-4Te spelenveld 4
    za 06-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 JO19-1 - Tubantia JO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 06-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 VR1 - NEO VR1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 5 - Quick '20 13Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 3 - Losser 5Te spelenveld 3--
    za 06-nov. 16:30regulierAchilles '12 1 - RKSV Bornerbroek 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 4 - Oldenzaal 4Te spelenveld 1--
    di 09-nov. 19:30regulierAchilles '12 VR2 - Enter Vooruit VR2Te spelenveld 3
    vr 12-nov. 19:30regulierAchilles '12 45+1 - Oranje Nassau 45+4Te spelenveld 1
    vr 12-nov. 20:00regulierAchilles '12 45+1 - Wilhelminaschool 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    vr 12-nov. 20:00regulierAchilles '12 35+1 - BZSV de Blauwwitters 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    vr 12-nov. 21:30regulierAchilles '12 35+1 - Juliana '32 35+2Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-3 - SJO UNO'21 JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-2 - SDC '12 JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-3 - Wilhelminaschool JO9-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-2 - Sportclub Overdinkel JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-3 - Borne JO10-2JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-2 - SJO HSC - Buurse JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-5 - De Esch JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO11-3JM - Oranje Nassau JO11-4JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO12-2 - SDC '12 JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO12-3 - Blauw Wit '66 MO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-2 - De Esch JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-2JM - ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO15-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 5 - Sparta E. 6Te spelenGV 36L7L
    di 16-nov. 19:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-1 - Achilles E JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    vr 19-nov. 19:30regulierAchilles '12 45+1 - Oranje Nassau 45+3Te spelenveld 1
    vr 19-nov. 19:30regulierAchilles '12 35+1 - Juliana '32 35+2Te spelenveld 1-NEO veld 1
    vr 19-nov. 20:00regulierAchilles '12 45+1 - Oranje Nassau 45+4Te spelenveld 1
    vr 19-nov. 20:30regulierAchilles '12 35+2 - Tubantia 35+4Te spelenveld 2
    vr 19-nov. 21:00regulierAchilles '12 35+1 - BZSV de Blauwwitters 35+2Te spelenveld 1-NEO veld 1
    vr 19-nov. 21:30regulierAchilles '12 35+2 - Wilhelminaschool 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-2 - Hoeve Vooruit JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-3 - Avanti W. JO9-5Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO9-1JM - ATC '65 JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO10-1 - Quick '20 JO10-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov. 09:00regulierAchilles '12 JO8-4 - De Esch JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 MO13-1 - NEO MO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO13-1 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-1Te spelenveld 1--
    za 20-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO12-3 - UD W. MO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO11-1 - Tubantia JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 20-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 JO12-2 - Fleringen JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 20-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-2JM - avc Heracles JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-2 - FC Berghuizen JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 20-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO15-1 - De Esch JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov. 12:00regulierAchilles '12 JO17-1 - SDC '12 JO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 20-nov. 13:25regulierAchilles '12 G1 - De Esch G2Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 2 - avc Heracles 5Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 O23-1 - csv Apeldoorn O23-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 20-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 JO19-2 - Victoria '28 JO19-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 20-nov. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 6 - De Tubanters 1897 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov. 16:00regulierAchilles '12 5 - KOSC 2 zatTe spelenveld 2
    zo 21-nov. 10:30regulierAchilles '12 4 - SDC '12 6Te spelenveld 1
    zo 21-nov. 14:00regulierAchilles '12 1 - Bon Boys 1Te spelenveld 1

    Programma Uit